| AGREDA IBAÑEZ | DANIEL | M | 26k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| AGUSTI PORTOLES | VICENTE | M | 26k-Veterano M | BXM BETERA | Perimetral | |
| AGUSTIN CARMONA | CARLOS | M | 41k-Senior M | DOÑATE TRUFAS TRAIL | Perimetrón | |
| AGUSTIN VALLES | JOSE JAIME | M | 41k-Master M | S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM. | Perimetrón | |
| ALABAU APARICIO | AITOR | M | 26k-Promesa M | CEM MARINES | Perimetral | |
| ALBALAT SANCHEZ | ENMA | F | 41k-Veterano F | CAMINS DE CABRES | Perimetrón | |
| ALEGRE JORDAN | VICENT | M | 10k-Sub18 M | LA ALBARCA PINA | PeriSprint | |
| ALEGRE PARICIO | JOSE ANTONIO | M | 41k-Veterano M | GAMTE | Perimetrón | |
| ALFARO MARTINEZ | OSCAR | M | 26k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| ALFONSO GONZALEZ | MANUEL JESUS | M | 26k-Veterano M | C. E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI | Perimetral | |
| ALFONSO RODA | ESTER | F | 18k-Master B F | D.E. OURDOORNATURAMONCADA | MiniPerimetral | |
| ALMONACIL SEGURA | SERGIO | M | 26k-Senior M | C.A. MARJANA | Perimetral | |
| ALONSO GARGALLO | SERGIO IVAN | M | 18k-Master B M | INTREPID TEAM | MiniPerimetral | |
| ALONSO HIJAR | JESUS | M | 41k-Veterano M | GRS5TEAM | Perimetrón | |
| ALVAREZ JIMENEZ | IBAN | M | 26k-Veterano M | SOM PASSATGE | Perimetral | |
| ALVAREZ JIMENEZ | IBAN | M | 26k-Veterano M | SOM PASSATGE | Perimetral | |
| AMADO FERRIZ | JOSE | M | 41k-Veterano M | CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON | Perimetrón | |
| ANDRES RUBIO | VICTORIA | F | 18k-Master A F | TRAIL MORVEDRE | MiniPerimetral | |
| ANDREU ESTEVE | VICENTE | M | 41k-Veterano M | ALTRA | Perimetrón | |
| ANDREU ESTEVE | RICARDO | M | 41k-Senior M | ALTRA VEGADA TRAIL GUADASSUAR | Perimetrón | |
| ANGEL | ANDRES | M | 10k-Sub18 M | TOPRUN | PeriSprint | |
| ANSELM | ILONA | F | 18k-Master C F | TORTIGUITAS TRAIL CASTELLON | MiniPerimetral | |
| APARICIO ALVARO | ARTURO | M | 41k-Veterano M | CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON | Perimetrón | |
| ARABI ARABI | FERNANDO | M | 41k-Master M | GEG | Perimetrón | |
| ARAKAMA AZKOITIA | UNAI | M | 41k-Veterano M | CD CAMP MORVEDRE | Perimetrón | |
| ARCHER | JAMES | M | 41k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| ARGOTE MEDRANO | ANA CRISTINA | F | 41k-Senior F | NO | Perimetrón | |
| ARGUEDAS SANCHEZ | CARLOS | M | 26k-Máster M | CASAS VERDES RUNNERS | Perimetral | |
| ARNAL POVEDA | JOSE VICENTE | M | 10k-Sub18 M | INDEPENDIENTE | PeriSprint | |
| ARQUIOLA GRAU | DANIEL | M | 26k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| ARTERO MOR | GEMA | F | 18k-Master B F | INDEPENDIENTE | MiniPerimetral | |
| ASSAD BOSCH | MOUNIR | M | 26k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| AUSINA NAVARRO | CARLOS | M | 41k-Senior M | C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO | Perimetrón | |
| AVILA | VICENTE | M | 26k-Veterano M | FMFU | Perimetral | |
| AYALA MINGOL | ILDEFONSO | M | 18k-Master B M | SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS | MiniPerimetral | |
| AZNAR DIEZ | ANGEL | M | 41k-Master M | ATLETISMO LA ALMUNIA | Perimetrón | |
| AZNAR MONTAÑES | SERGIO | M | 26k-Veterano M | C.M. AS CIMAS | Perimetral | |
| AZNAR VIELSA | ISIDORO | M | 41k-Veterano M | ENTRENA BENISSA | Perimetrón | |
| AZORIN CORDOBA | JESUS | M | 41k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| BALBASTRE CANO | CARMEN | F | 26k-Veterano F | BXM BETERA | Perimetral | |
| BALLESTER BERNAT | JAIME | M | 26k-Máster M | KSI42 | Perimetral | |
| BALLESTER GIMENO | RAFAEL | M | 18k-Master B M | INDEPENDIENTE | MiniPerimetral | |
| BALLESTEROS GARCERA | TONO | M | 10k-Sub18 M | RUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ | PeriSprint | |
| BALLESTIN | EDUARDO | M | 10k-Sub18 M | CM DAROCA | PeriSprint | |
| BANACLOCHE MARES | SALVADOR | M | 26k-Máster M | MARCHADORES DE CHELVA | Perimetral | |
| BANEGAS | WINSTON GEOVANNI | M | 26k-Veterano M | SOM PASSATGE | Perimetral | |
| BARBANCHO PALMER | LUIS | M | 26k-Senior M | C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL | Perimetral | |
| BAREA | ENRIQUE | M | 41k-Senior M | DOÑATE TRUFAS TRAIL | Perimetrón | |
| BARRACHINA ORTELLS | ERNESTO | M | 26k-Senior M | ASFID TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| BEGUE BARRACA | MIGUEL | M | 26k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| BEL MINGUEZ | JULIO | M | 26k-Veterano M | SALTAMONTES | Perimetral | |
| BELDA MARTINEZ | ALBERTO | M | 41k-Veterano M | LA FAMILIA | Perimetrón | |
| BELIJAR GARCIA | JOAN | M | 18k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | MiniPerimetral | |
| BENDICHO | RAFEL | M | 26k-Veterano M | DT1 | Perimetral | |
| BENET GOMEZ LOBO | JAVIER | M | 41k-Senior M | COLLA EL PAROTET | Perimetrón | |
| BENITO MARTOS | JONATHAN | M | 26k-Senior M | SOM PASSATGE | Perimetral | |
| BENLLOCH PEREZ | DAVID | M | 26k-Veterano M | TRAIL REQUENA | Perimetral | |
| BERENGUER SANCHEZ | ALBERT | M | 10k-Sub18 M | XIBECATRAIL | PeriSprint | |
| BERNAD VISIEDO | MARIA JOSE | F | 18k-Master A F | RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA | MiniPerimetral | |
| BLANCH JURADO | CESAR | M | 41k-Veterano M | OBJETIVO FINSICH | Perimetrón | |
| BLASCO VILLALBA | VICENTE | M | 41k-Senior M | CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON | Perimetrón | |
| BLAY MARTINEZ | VICTOR | M | 26k-Senior M | C.A. VILAMARXANT | Perimetral | |
| BLESA TORRES | MIGUEL | M | 41k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| BONET BORT | LLORENC | M | 26k-Máster M | SOM ESPORT NATURA | Perimetral | |
| BONET MIRANDA | LISI | F | 41k-Master F | TRAINING PLANET | Perimetrón | |
| BONET SANCHO | JOSE LUIS | M | 41k-Veterano M | C.A. ROCAFORT RUNNING | Perimetrón | |
| BORRAS SEGARRA | FELIX | M | 26k-Senior M | TEAM KAPRA | Perimetral | |
| BORRELL | LEONARDO | M | 26k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| BORRI | MATTEO | M | 41k-Veterano M | CAS | Perimetrón | |
| BRUNA GIMENEZ | ANTONIO | M | 41k-Veterano M | C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM | Perimetrón | |
| CABETAS LOSHUERTOS | DIEGO | M | 26k-Senior M | TRAIL MUEL | Perimetral | |
| CALERO SANCHEZ | JUAN BAUTISTA | M | 41k-Veterano M | MUR I CASTELL-TUGA | Perimetrón | |
| CALVO HERNANDEZ | JAVIER | M | 26k-Veterano M | C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL | Perimetral | |
| CALVO MOYA | JAVIER | M | 18k-Senior M | PELUSA RUNNERS | MiniPerimetral | |
| CAMPOS NAVARRO | LUIS | M | 10k-Sub18 M | TRAINIG PLANET | PeriSprint | |
| CAMPOS PAINO | AMALIA | F | 41k-Veterano F | ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT | Perimetrón | |
| CAMPOS VILLANUEVA | VICENTE | M | 26k-Veterano M | CD ES POSIBLE | Perimetral | |
| CAMPUZANO PEREZ | DAVID | M | 26k-Veterano M | SA MILANA | Perimetral | |
| CANO ALBIR | JESUS | M | 26k-Senior M | TRAIL MINGLANILLA | Perimetral | |
| CANTO BLANQUER | JOSE VICENTE | M | 26k-Máster M | SR TEAM | Perimetral | |
| CARDA CARBONELL | JAVIER | M | 41k-Master M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| CARMONA PEREZ | JUAN JOSE | M | 26k-Senior M | PICORETA TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| CASABO LLORENS | HECTOR | M | 26k-Senior M | CARACOL DE MONTE | Perimetral | |
| CASAL RUIZ | ALEJANDRO | M | 26k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| CASALTA ORTELLS | JORDI | M | 18k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | MiniPerimetral | |
| CASANOVES NAVARRETE | CARLOS | M | 10k-Sub18 M | GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS BENIFAIO | PeriSprint | |
| CASATI | MARCO | M | 18k-Master B M | ALBENTOSA A PIES | MiniPerimetral | |
| CASSIN | NOEMIE | F | 41k-Veterano F | OBJETIVO FINISH | Perimetrón | |
| CASTELLO | CARLOS | M | 41k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| CASTILLO MARTINEZ | RAUL | M | 41k-Veterano M | ALTRAVEGADA TRAIL GUADASSUAR | Perimetrón | |
| CATALAN CORELLA | DAVID | M | 41k-Senior M | GAMTE | Perimetrón | |
| CATALAN PALOMAR | JOSE LUIS | M | 26k-Veterano M | A.D . ALBENTOSA A PIE | Perimetral | |
| CAYUELA CORCOLES | CESAR | M | 41k-Veterano M | GRAORUNNERS | Perimetrón | |
| CEANURI GOMEZ | TXEMA | M | 26k-Veterano M | TRAIL REQUENA | Perimetral | |
| CEBA FLOR | JUAN PEDRO | M | 26k-Senior M | TORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLON | Perimetral | |
| CERVERA FERRER | SERGIO | M | 26k-Veterano M | COR CULB | Perimetral | |
| CERVERA RUBIO | JOSE LUIS | M | 41k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| CERVERA UBEDA | NORMA | F | 26k-Veterano F | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| CHAVELI PERIS | ALICIA | F | 18k-Master B F | SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS | MiniPerimetral | |
| CHIRIVELLA RUIZ | JUAN ANTONIO | M | 18k-Master B M | SOM PASSATGE | MiniPerimetral | |
| CHULIA MARTINEZ | AMPARO | F | 18k-Master C F | INDEPENDIENTE | MiniPerimetral | |
| CIVERA PLUMED | SANTIAGO | M | 10k-Sub18 M | TERUEL PARQUE | PeriSprint | |
| CLAUSELL AZNAR | LUIS DOMINGO | M | 41k-Veterano M | PEÑA CALVA TEAM | Perimetrón | |
| CLEMENTE IZQUIERDO | JORGE | M | 10k-Sub18 M | LA ALBARCA PINA | PeriSprint | |
| CLERIGUES ALEPUZ | LUIS | M | 26k-Veterano M | MUR I CASTELL-TUGA | Perimetral | |
| COLAS GIL | ROBERTO | M | 26k-Veterano M | TRAIL MUEL | Perimetral | |
| COLLADOS | JAVIER | M | 41k-Veterano M | C.A. MARJANA | Perimetrón | |
| CONDE PELETEIRO | RAFA | M | 41k-Senior M | ZONA 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO | Perimetrón | |
| CONESA LAHUERTA | VANESSA | F | 26k-Senior F | ZONA3 CLUB DEPORTIVO | Perimetral | |
| CORONIL TORAL | MANUEL | M | 26k-Senior M | CTTEAM CALICANTOTRAILTEAM | Perimetral | |
| CRESPO MARTIN | JOSE ANTONIO | M | 10k-Sub18 M | COLLA EL PAROTET | PeriSprint | |
| CUARTERO CLERIGUES | JORDI | M | 41k-Veterano M | MATAMON TRAIL | Perimetrón | |
| CUELLO | VERONICA | F | 10k-Sub18 F | CC BICIMAX | PeriSprint | |
| CUEVAS MONSERRAT | OMAR | M | 26k-Senior M | MATAMON TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| CUQUERELLA BELLA | JUAN | M | 26k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| DAVILA | ANTONIO | M | 41k-Senior M | CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON | Perimetrón | |
| DE LA FUENTE PASTOR | HORACIO | M | 41k-Veterano M | ENTRENA BENISSA | Perimetrón | |
| DE LA PAZ APARICIO | VICTOR | M | 26k-Senior M | C.E. OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA | Perimetral | |
| DE LA TORRE SAEZ | ALFONSO | M | 41k-Veterano M | CD METAESPORT | Perimetrón | |
| DE NALDA LOPEZ | DARIO | M | 41k-Veterano M | JUDO CANET | Perimetrón | |
| DEBON ALGARRA | SERGIO | M | 26k-Senior M | C.D. CERRONEGRO ALPUENTE | Perimetral | |
| DELGADO FOLGADO | PURI | F | 18k-Master B F | C.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI | MiniPerimetral | |
| DELGADO GARCIA | MARIO | M | 41k-Veterano M | RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA | Perimetrón | |
| DELGADO GIMENEZ | SERGIO | M | 26k-Veterano M | OCTAVUS TRIATLON | Perimetral | |
| DIAZ GODOY | DAVID | M | 26k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| DOMENECH ALOS | RAFA | M | 18k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | MiniPerimetral | |
| DONAT ESQUER | RAFAEL | M | 26k-Senior M | MATAMON TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| DUPLAS MATEOS | MIGUEL ANGEL | M | 10k-Sub18 M | CALAMBRES-GR33 | PeriSprint | |
| ENCARNACION MARTINEZ | JUAN | M | 41k-Veterano M | CLUB EXTREMERS DE BENIFAIO | Perimetrón | |
| ESBRI SAUCEDO | DAVID | M | 41k-Veterano M | MUR I CASTELL-TUGA | Perimetrón | |
| ESCRIBANO JIMENEZ | FRANCISCO | M | 41k-Senior M | LA CAÑADA | Perimetrón | |
| ESCRIG GORRIZ | MIGUEL | M | 41k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| ESCRIG NAVARRETE | MARCEL | M | 41k-Veterano M | CXM VALENCIA | Perimetrón | |
| ESCUIN DIAZ | MARIANO | M | 26k-Máster M | SA MILANA | Perimetral | |
| ESTEBAN GOMEZ | RAUL | M | 26k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| ESTRUELLS MONEDERO | JOSE IGNACIO | M | 41k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| FERNANDEZ OLMO | JUAN CARLOS | M | 18k-Master B M | C.E.TRENKACAMES SEDAVI | MiniPerimetral | |
| FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ | PEDRO | M | 26k-Máster M | CDME TRAIL VILLENA | Perimetral | |
| FERRANDO CUESTA | DIANA | F | 26k-Veterano F | C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING | Perimetral | |
| FERRER BATALLER | JOSE | M | 18k-Master B M | SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS | MiniPerimetral | |
| FERRER GARCIA | IVAN | M | 41k-Veterano M | COLLA EL PAROTET | Perimetrón | |
| FLEITAS CAPOTE | CAMILO | M | 26k-Senior M | CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE | Perimetral | |
| FOLGADO DOMINGO | JOSE MANUEL | M | 26k-Veterano M | MATAMON TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| FORNARI | GEIDY | F | 10k-Sub18 F | RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA | PeriSprint | |
| FORTAÑA CUBELLS | XIMO | M | 26k-Veterano M | RICASA | Perimetral | |
| FORTEA SANCHIS | JAVIER | M | 26k-Veterano M | TRAIL REQUENA | Perimetral | |
| FOS CAMARENA | MIQUEL | M | 41k-Veterano M | ZONA3 CLUB DEPORTIVO | Perimetrón | |
| GALINDO PERALES | ALEJANDRO | M | 41k-Senior M | C.D. ALCUDIADEVEOTEAM | Perimetrón | |
| GALINDO RIOL | MARIO | M | 41k-Veterano M | RUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ | Perimetrón | |
| GALINDO RODRIGUEZ | JAVIER | M | 26k-Máster M | UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE VALENCIA | Perimetral | |
| GALLACH BAÑON | JUAN MANUEL | M | 26k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| GALLEGO MARIN | ENRIQUE | M | 41k-Master M | GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM | Perimetrón | |
| GALVEZ PEÑA | LUIS | M | 26k-Máster M | CORREMON TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| GAMON CANOVAS | IGNACIO | M | 26k-Senior M | C.A. ESTIVELLA | Perimetral | |
| GARCES BORDEGE | OSCAR | M | 41k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| GARCIA ALCAIDE | ANA | F | 10k-Sub18 F | TRAIL REQUENA | PeriSprint | |
| GARCIA CUENCA | JUAN JOSE | M | 41k-Master M | CLUB ATLETISME VILAREAL | Perimetrón | |
| GARCIA ESPINAL | MANUEL | M | 26k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| GARCIA FORNER | JOSE MANUEL | M | 26k-Veterano M | CORREMON TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| GARCIA GONZALEZ | IGNACIO | M | 18k-Master B M | TRAIL MORVEDRE | MiniPerimetral | |
| GARCIA LOPEZ | JAVIER | M | 26k-Veterano M | S.M. C.A. QUART DE POBLET | Perimetral | |
| GARCIA MARTIN | JOSE | M | 26k-Senior M | CARACOL DE MONTE | Perimetral | |
| GARCIA MIGUEL | JOSE ANTONIO | M | 41k-Veterano M | ATLETISME SAGUNT | Perimetrón | |
| GARCIA MOYA | MELCHOR | M | 26k-Senior M | MATAMON TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| GARCIA MURRIA | MIGUEL ANGEL | M | 26k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| GARCIA SEGOVIA | BRUNO | M | 41k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| GARCIA SEGURA | ADRIAN | M | 10k-Sub18 M | INDEPENDIENTE | PeriSprint | |
| GARCIA VALDIVIESO | DAVID | M | 26k-Senior M | MATAMON TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| GARCIA VIDAL | EVA MARIA | F | 26k-Máster F | GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM | Perimetral | |
| GARCILOPEZ SOLANES | DAVID | M | 41k-Veterano M | CUBLA | Perimetrón | |
| GARRIGUES MORENO | FERNANDO | M | 18k-Master B M | AMICS DEL TERMET | MiniPerimetral | |
| GASCON SANCHIS | ALFREDO | M | 10k-Sub18 M | CLUB DE ESPELEOLOGIA L'HORTA | PeriSprint | |
| GASO MOLINER | PASCUAL | M | 41k-Master M | RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA | Perimetrón | |
| GASPAR NOVELLA | MIGUEL ANGEL | M | 18k-Master A M | ATLETISMO MUDEJAR TERUEL | MiniPerimetral | |
| GASTON CERECEDA | JOSE | M | 18k-Sub23 M | INDEPENDIENTE | MiniPerimetral | |
| GENOVES DIAZ | MIKAELA | F | 10k-Sub18 F | CLUB DE ATLETISMO RIU VALENCIA | PeriSprint | |
| GIL | RAQUEL | F | 26k-Veterano F | VILAFONT TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| GIL DOMINGO | HECTOR | M | 41k-Veterano M | CORREDORES DEL EBRO | Perimetrón | |
| GIL PELLUCH | DAVID | M | 41k-Veterano M | A TO TRAPO | Perimetrón | |
| GIL SANCHEZ | RAIMON | M | 41k-Veterano M | AMICS DEL CLOT | Perimetrón | |
| GIL SANCHEZ | MANUEL | M | 41k-Veterano M | NEWRUNNERS-GILFA/FLORETTE | Perimetrón | |
| GIMENO AÑO | MIGUEL ANGEL | M | 26k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| GIMENO AÑO | JUAN JOSE | M | 26k-Veterano M | CAZARETTOS | Perimetral | |
| GIMENO AZNAR | ALVARO | M | 41k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| GIMENO BOSCH | JAVIER | M | 26k-Veterano M | C.E. OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA | Perimetral | |
| GIMENO GASCO | JOAN ANTONI | M | 26k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| GIMENO GASCO | SERGI | M | 18k-Master B M | INDEPENDIENTE | MiniPerimetral | |
| GOMEZ BAREA | TOMAS | M | 18k-Master B M | SOM PASSATGE | MiniPerimetral | |
| GOMEZ MORENO | ENCARNA | F | 41k-Veterano F | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| GOMEZ PASTOR | FERNANDO | M | 26k-Veterano M | ALBENTOSA A PIE | Perimetral | |
| GOMEZ PUCHOL | VICTOR | M | 26k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| GONZALEZ BOIX | RUBEN | M | 26k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ | JOSE MANUEL | M | 18k-Master B M | CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA EL TORMO | MiniPerimetral | |
| GONZALEZ GARRIGUES | ALFREDO | M | 26k-Veterano M | C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL | Perimetral | |
| GONZALEZ NOGUES | ISAAC | M | 41k-Veterano M | COLLA EL PAROTET | Perimetrón | |
| GONZALEZ ROSALEN | JAVIER | M | 10k-Sub18 M | INDEPENDIENTE | PeriSprint | |
| GONZALEZ TAUSTE | SANTIAGO | M | 41k-Veterano M | AMICS DEL CLOT | Perimetrón | |
| GORRIZ ALIAGA | ALEX | M | 10k-Sub18 M | CHAFAALIAGAS JERICA | PeriSprint | |
| GORRIZ ALIAGA | OMAR | M | 10k-Sub18 M | CHAFAALIAGAS JERICA | PeriSprint | |
| GRACIA DOMINGUEZ | HECTOR | M | 26k-Senior M | MONREAL SPORTS | Perimetral | |
| GRAU DURA | ARCADIO | M | 10k-Sub18 M | INDEPENDIENTE | PeriSprint | |
| GRAU VILAR | MIGUEL | M | 26k-Senior M | C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL | Perimetral | |
| GREGORIO SERRANO | FRAN | M | 26k-Senior M | ASFID TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| GUARDIOLA PIQUER | ESTER | F | 18k-Master A F | CLUB DE ATLETISMO RIU VALENCIA | MiniPerimetral | |
| GUART RAFELS | JORGE | M | 41k-Veterano M | MUR I CASTELL-TUGA | Perimetrón | |
| GUIA MOCHOLI | EZEQUIEL JOSE | M | 26k-Veterano M | MARCHADORES DE CHELVA | Perimetral | |
| GUMBAU PALANCA | PACO | M | 41k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| GURILLO VIDA | ANTONIO | M | 41k-Veterano M | POLSSEGUEROS | Perimetrón | |
| GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ | CARLOS | M | 26k-Senior M | T3 BETERA | Perimetral | |
| GUTIERREZ PASCUAL | ALICIA | F | 10k-Sub18 F | CLUB ATLETISME RIU VALENCIA | PeriSprint | |
| HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ | RAUL | M | 41k-Senior M | TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT | Perimetrón | |
| HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ | RAUL | M | 18k-Senior M | TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT | MiniPerimetral | |
| HERNANDEZ VILLA | FRANCISCO JAVIER | M | 41k-Veterano M | GAMTE | Perimetrón | |
| HERRERA RODRIGUEZ | PABLO | M | 41k-Senior M | SPORT&FUN | Perimetrón | |
| HERRERO PEÑALVER | FRANCISCO | M | 26k-Senior M | C.D. CERRO NEGRO ALPUENTE | Perimetral | |
| HERRERO PEREZ | PABLO | M | 41k-Master M | COLLA EL PAROTET | Perimetrón | |
| HIDALGO | MAVI | F | 10k-Sub18 F | CE OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA | PeriSprint | |
| HIDALGO ROMERO | ANTONIO | M | 26k-Veterano M | AMICS DEL CLOT | Perimetral | |
| IBAÑEZ PERIS | MAXIMO | M | 41k-Veterano M | CLUB CASTELL DE SERRA | Perimetrón | |
| IGLESIAS GARGALLO | HONORIO | M | 10k-Sub18 M | #MARTINAESMIANGEL | PeriSprint | |
| JIMENEZ OSUNA | ANTONI JOSEP | M | 26k-Promesa M | ZONA 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO | Perimetral | |
| JORDA JIMENEZ | ALBERTO | M | 26k-Senior M | ASFID TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| JUAN ORIOLA | DAVID | M | 26k-Senior M | CLUB DE ATLETISMO RIU VALENCIA | Perimetral | |
| JULIA PUIG | ALEJANDRO | M | 26k-Veterano M | CLUB DE ATLETISMO RIU VALENCIA | Perimetral | |
| LAGUIA IBAÑEZ | PABLO | M | 10k-Sub18 M | INDEPENDIENTE | PeriSprint | |
| LANDETE ORTS | AMPARO | F | 18k-Master C F | COR I MUNTANYA PUZOL | MiniPerimetral | |
| LARRE CASAÑA | JUAN AGUSTIN | M | 18k-Master B M | INDEPENDIENTE | MiniPerimetral | |
| LATORRE RUIZ | ALVARO | M | 18k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | MiniPerimetral | |
| LAUSIN SANCHEZ | JUAN CARLOS | M | 26k-Veterano M | TRAIL MUEL | Perimetral | |
| LAZARO HEREDIA | SERGIO | M | 18k-Master B M | AMICS DEL CLOT - CORPORE TEAM | MiniPerimetral | |
| LAZARO HEREDIA | JOEL | M | 10k-Sub18 M | CORPORE TEAM | PeriSprint | |
| LAZARO LIZANDRS | JOSE | M | 26k-Senior M | EL TORO TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| LAZARO VILALTA | RUBEN | M | 41k-Senior M | CORREMON TRAIL | Perimetrón | |
| LEAL GARCIA | JESICA | F | 26k-Senior F | ASFID TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| LEAL PALACIOS | DAVID | M | 26k-Veterano M | CEMO | Perimetral | |
| LEAL TOLEDANO | LORENZO | M | 26k-Máster M | ASFID TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| LECHA SALAS | ALBERTO | M | 26k-Senior M | MASUSTAS TEAM | Perimetral | |
| LLINARES ALFARO | ENRIQUE | M | 26k-Veterano M | CA PAIPORTA | Perimetral | |
| LLOP AGUILAR | ANTONIO JOSE | M | 41k-Veterano M | MAPAESPORT ALTRAKER | Perimetrón | |
| LLORCA CLIMENT | VICENTE | M | 41k-Senior M | ENTRENA BENISSA | Perimetrón | |
| LLORCA GARCIA | JOSE FRCO | M | 41k-Veterano M | ENTRENA BENISA | Perimetrón | |
| LLORENS PERALES | JOSEP | M | 41k-Veterano M | MUR I CASTELL-TUGA | Perimetrón | |
| LOPEZ CHULIA | ANTONIO | M | 26k-Veterano M | SOM PASSATGE | Perimetral | |
| LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA LLANOS | JAVIER | M | 26k-Senior M | GAMTE | Perimetral | |
| LOPEZ MIRALLES | MARIA DOLORES | F | 10k-Sub18 F | TRAIL REQUENA | PeriSprint | |
| LOPEZ RUIZ | ANTONIO | M | 41k-Veterano M | CLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNING | Perimetrón | |
| LOPEZ TEBAR | JOSE ANTONIO | M | 41k-Veterano M | CX | Perimetrón | |
| LOUIE ALFIERI | RAUL | M | 41k-Veterano M | C.A.RUNNING CASTELLO | Perimetrón | |
| LOZANO GARCIA | CARLOS | M | 18k-Master B M | INDEPENDIENTE | MiniPerimetral | |
| LUIS ESTEVEZ | SILVIA | F | 26k-Senior F | GAMTE | Perimetral | |
| LUNA RIQUELME | PEDRO | M | 41k-Veterano M | CDME TRAIL VILLENA | Perimetrón | |
| LUNA VEGA | LUIS | M | 26k-Senior M | SALVAJES | Perimetral | |
| MADRID SIERRA | JOSE JAVIER | M | 26k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| MAICAS MONTALAR | CRISTIAN | M | 26k-Veterano M | MATAMON TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| MANTILLA MOLINA | JAVI | M | 26k-Senior M | MANTILLASTEAM | Perimetral | |
| MANTILLA MORALES | CESAR | M | 18k-Master C M | MANTILLASTEAM | MiniPerimetral | |
| MARCH CLIMENT | VICENTE | M | 26k-Senior M | ZONA3 CLUB DEPORTIVO | Perimetral | |
| MARIN RODRIGUEZ | BORJA | M | 26k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTW | Perimetral | |
| MARQUETA GONZALEZ | NOELIA | F | 18k-Master B F | DESNIVEL+TRAIL | MiniPerimetral | |
| MARTIN GARCIA | RUFINO ALBERTO | M | 26k-Veterano M | SOM PASSATGE | Perimetral | |
| MARTIN GRAU | JORDI | M | 26k-Senior M | SOM PASSATGE | Perimetral | |
| MARTIN RUCIO | OSCAR | M | 26k-Veterano M | GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE | Perimetral | |
| MARTINEZ COSIN | JORGE | M | 26k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| MARTINEZ ESCOTO | PEDRO | M | 41k-Master M | VERICUETOS GODELLETA | Perimetrón | |
| MARTINEZ ESTESO | PEDRO JOSE | M | 26k-Máster M | CORREMON TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| MARTINEZ GARCIA | CARLOS | M | 26k-Senior M | C. E. L'ALCORA | Perimetral | |
| MARTINEZ GIMENEZ | JUAN ANTONIO | M | 18k-Master C M | CC LA RABOSA MUNTANYA | MiniPerimetral | |
| MARTINEZ JIMENEZ | FERNANDO | M | 26k-Senior M | SOM PASSATGE | Perimetral | |
| MARTINEZ LLODRA | MONTSE | F | 26k-Máster F | APER ALCOY | Perimetral | |
| MARTINEZ MANZANEDA | ANA BELEN | F | 18k-Master B F | NEWRUNNERS-GILFA/FLORETTE | MiniPerimetral | |
| MARTINEZ NAVARRO | LAGUNA | M | 26k-Veterano M | C A. CORREDORES BUÑOL | Perimetral | |
| MARTINEZ ORTUÑO | JUAN CARLOS | M | 41k-Master M | C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM | Perimetrón | |
| MARTINEZ PINES | MERXE | F | 41k-Veterano F | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| MARTINEZ SANCHEZ | SOFIA | F | 18k-Master B F | SOM PASSATGE | MiniPerimetral | |
| MARTINEZ SERENA | AITOR | M | 18k-Master B M | CC LA RABOSA MUNTANYA | MiniPerimetral | |
| MARTINEZ TELLO | JOSE ANGEL | M | 41k-Veterano M | LA FAMILIA | Perimetrón | |
| MARTINEZ-DUMAS LUQUE | DANIEL | M | 26k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| MATEU MELENDEZ | BLANCA | F | 26k-Senior F | ZONA 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO | Perimetral | |
| MATSUMORI | YUSUKE | M | 41k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| MEDINA CARRASCO | SANTI | M | 26k-Senior M | SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS | Perimetral | |
| MEDINA GUAITA | JORGE | M | 10k-Sub18 M | ZONA3 CLUB DEPORTIVO | PeriSprint | |
| MENDEZ MUÑOZ | ISABEL | F | 10k-Sub18 F | TERUEL PARQUE | PeriSprint | |
| MENGUAL FERRANDO | AURELIO | M | 26k-Máster M | DENIA CORRE | Perimetral | |
| MERCHAN SOLSONA | ISIDRO | M | 41k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| MERINO FEBRER | VICENTE | M | 26k-Senior M | DURISTORARIS | Perimetral | |
| MILIAN BARBERAN | CRISTIAN | M | 26k-Senior M | CALANDA TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| MINGUEZ | JOSE ANTONIO | M | 18k-Master B M | GAMTE | MiniPerimetral | |
| MINGUEZ SEGRELLES | ANTONIO | M | 41k-Master M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| MIRO CERVERA | JORGE | M | 41k-Senior M | C.A.S.M CAFETERIAS WILLIAMS | Perimetrón | |
| MOLINA | NURIA | F | 18k-Senior F | INDEPENDIENTE | MiniPerimetral | |
| MOLINA CUASPUD | MARIA EUGENIA | F | 10k-Sub18 F | MANTILLASTEAM | PeriSprint | |
| MOLINA JUAN | JOSE | M | 26k-Senior M | TRAIL REQUENA | Perimetral | |
| MOLINA PEREZSALAMERO | PACO | M | 26k-Veterano M | FISIOPILATES | Perimetral | |
| MOLINA SEBASTIA | MIGUEL | M | 10k-Sub18 M | C.D. ALCUDIADEVEOTEAM | PeriSprint | |
| MOLINA VERA | TONI | M | 10k-Sub18 M | TRAIL MORVEDRE | PeriSprint | |
| MONEDERO ESTRUELLS | DAMIAN | M | 41k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| MONFORTE RUBIO | JAVIER | M | 26k-Senior M | TERUEL PARQUE | Perimetral | |
| MONTESINOS HERRERO | PILAR | F | 26k-Veterano F | TRAIL REQUENA | Perimetral | |
| MORALES DEL AMO | SILVIA | F | 10k-Sub18 F | INDEPENDIENTE | PeriSprint | |
| MORALES LEON | FRANCISCO JESUS | M | 18k-Master A M | INDEPENDIENTE | MiniPerimetral | |
| MORALES VANACLOIG | ELOY | M | 26k-Máster M | TRAIL REQUENA | Perimetral | |
| MORATAL DURO | FRANCISCO | M | 26k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| MORATAL DURO | FRANCISCO | M | 26k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| MORCILLO PINILLA | JOSE | M | 26k-Veterano M | SA MILANA | Perimetral | |
| MORENO CALVO | RAUL | M | 26k-Senior M | CALVOS DICAVI ESPORTS | Perimetral | |
| MORENO GOMIS | VICENT | M | 41k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| MORENO JIMENEZ | JAVIER | M | 18k-Master B M | RUN MOUNTAIN | MiniPerimetral | |
| MOSCARDO PARADA | DAVID | M | 26k-Veterano M | CC LA RABOSA MUNTANYA | Perimetral | |
| MUÑOZ SANZ | DAVID | M | 41k-Veterano M | GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE | Perimetrón | |
| MURCIA GARCIA | ROBERTO | M | 26k-Veterano M | CLUB CORAZON DE AMERICA | Perimetral | |
| NADAL GOMEZ | PACO | M | 41k-Master M | COLLA EL PAROTET | Perimetrón | |
| NAVARRO | NOELIA | F | 18k-Senior F | CLUB ESPELEOLOGIA L'HORTA DE PAIPORTA | MiniPerimetral | |
| NAVARRO PEREZ | TERESA | F | 41k-Veterano F | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| NAVARRO ROMERO | JUANJO | M | 26k-Máster M | CEMO | Perimetral | |
| NAVAS LOPEZ | ANGEL | M | 41k-Veterano M | C.A. AVAPACE CORRE | Perimetrón | |
| NEBOT ROS | DANI | M | 26k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| NEBOT ROS | RICARDO | M | 26k-Senior M | TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| NOVELLA ARGILES | JOSE JAVIER | M | 26k-Senior M | TRAIL REQUENA | Perimetral | |
| NUEVO OSORIO | JESUS | M | 41k-Veterano M | GRUPO DE MONTAÑA CABRITAS DE AYLLON | Perimetrón | |
| OLIVARES MINGUEZ | JUAN | M | 26k-Veterano M | LOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDETE | Perimetral | |
| OLMO BORONAT | DANIEL | M | 26k-Veterano M | CEMO | Perimetral | |
| OLMOS PIÑAR | FRANCISCO JAVIER | M | 18k-Master B M | RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA | MiniPerimetral | |
| OQUERO APONTE | INDHIRA | F | 18k-Master B F | SA MILANA | MiniPerimetral | |
| ORTOLA PUIG | JORDI | M | 41k-Senior M | ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS | Perimetrón | |
| PALLARES CUENCA | JOSE MANUEL | M | 26k-Máster M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| PALOMARES CARAVACA | MAR | F | 26k-Veterano F | C.D TRENKACAMESEDAVI | Perimetral | |
| PALOMINO SALT | ABRAHAM | M | 41k-Senior M | GAMTE | Perimetrón | |
| PARRA MARTINEZ | ANGEL | M | 41k-Veterano M | A TO TRAPO | Perimetrón | |
| PASTOR GALIANO | ADRIANA EMMA | F | 18k-Master B F | CLUB ATLETISME RIU VALENCIA | MiniPerimetral | |
| PAULA TEL | JOSE | M | 26k-Veterano M | MUR I CASTELL-TUGA | Perimetral | |
| PAYA TOLEDANO | ANDRES | M | 18k-Sub23 M | CLUB DE MONTAÑA JABALIS DORADOS | MiniPerimetral | |
| PEIRATS CERDA | IVAN | M | 26k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| PEÑALVER DEBON | FERNANDO | M | 26k-Veterano M | C.D. CERRO NEGRO ALPUENTE | Perimetral | |
| PERALES TAMARIT | QUIQUE | M | 26k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| PEREZ CARCEL | RODRIGO | M | 26k-Senior M | TRAIL REQUENA | Perimetral | |
| PEREZ CUBEDO | IVAN | M | 41k-Veterano M | PICORETA TRAIL | Perimetrón | |
| PEREZ HERAS | NACHO | M | 26k-Senior M | C.E. POBLA | Perimetral | |
| PEREZ PEREZ | ALBERTO | M | 41k-Veterano M | GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM | Perimetrón | |
| PEREZ PEREZ | XAVI | M | 41k-Veterano M | CORREMON TRAIL | Perimetrón | |
| PEREZ PUIGCERVER | ANA | F | 26k-Veterano F | 5DEDOS VALENCIA | Perimetral | |
| PEREZ VANACLOY | ALVARO | M | 26k-Senior M | RESISTENTIA T3 | Perimetral | |
| PINEÑO GUZMAN | THAIS | F | 26k-Senior F | VILAFONT TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| PLANAS | ALBERTO | M | 41k-Veterano M | PEÑA CALVA TEAM | Perimetrón | |
| PLANELLES MUÑOZ | ALFONSO | M | 41k-Veterano M | CLINICA GRANELL | Perimetrón | |
| PONCE VERDURAS | MIGUEL | M | 41k-Senior M | NEGRETE PARK TRAIL RUNNING TEAM UTIEL | Perimetrón | |
| PONS LOBATO | CARLOS | M | 26k-Máster M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| PONSODA MAURI | JOAN MARC | M | 41k-Senior M | A TO TRAPO | Perimetrón | |
| POPESCU | LAURA | F | 26k-Senior F | SALVAJES | Perimetral | |
| PORTOLES COSCOJUELA | CARLOS | M | 41k-Senior M | AD PEÑA FERRANCA | Perimetrón | |
| POZUELO IBAÑEZ | DIEGO | M | 26k-Senior M | HCB | Perimetral | |
| PRADES CASTILLO | MARIO | M | 18k-Menor M | MAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISMO | MiniPerimetral | |
| PRATS GARCIA | EDUARDO VICENTE | M | 26k-Veterano M | TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA | Perimetral | |
| PRATS VICENTE | JUAN ANDRES | M | 26k-Senior M | SA MILANA | Perimetral | |
| PUERTOS TALENS | IVAN | M | 26k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| QUIJADA SILVESTRE | JUAN PABLO | M | 41k-Veterano M | ASFID TRAIL | Perimetrón | |
| QUILES GIL | GUILLERMO | M | 41k-Senior M | DOÑATE TRUFAS TRAIL | Perimetrón | |
| QUINTAS PEREZ | MARIA CARMEN | F | 18k-Master A F | DESNIVEL+TRAIL | MiniPerimetral | |
| RAMON SAEZ | CARMEN | F | 26k-Veterano F | CLUB TRENKACAMES SEDAVI | Perimetral | |
| RAMOS DEL PINO | FRANCISCO | M | 41k-Veterano M | PEÑA CALVA TEAM | Perimetrón | |
| RAMOS HERRERA | PEDRO | M | 41k-Veterano M | RUNNING VALDESPARTERA | Perimetrón | |
| RASERO PEDROSA | MARILO | F | 26k-Veterano F | C.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI | Perimetral | |
| RAUSELL FLORES | VIOLETA | F | 18k-Senior F | GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM | MiniPerimetral | |
| REDON LUZ | MARIO | M | 18k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | MiniPerimetral | |
| REDONDO CASANOVA | GUILLERMO | M | 26k-Veterano M | MATAMON TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| RIBERA SILVESTRE | ALVARO | M | 18k-Master A M | MUR I CASTELL-TUGA | MiniPerimetral | |
| RICO BENITO | JOSE LUIS | M | 26k-Veterano M | LA FAMILIA | Perimetral | |
| RIGOBERTO ZARAGOZA | MIGUEL | M | 26k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| RIVERO VISIEDO | JUAN LUIS | M | 26k-Senior M | ZONA3 CLUB DEPORTIVO | Perimetral | |
| RIVERO VISIEDO | EMMANUEL | M | 41k-Senior M | ZONA3 CLUB DEPORTIVO | Perimetrón | |
| ROBLEDO RUIZ | SERGIO | M | 41k-Veterano M | TRAIL REQUENA | Perimetrón | |
| RODRIGO HERRERO | DAVID | M | 41k-Veterano M | LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES | Perimetrón | |
| RODRIGO ZARAGOZA | ANTONIO | M | 26k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| RODRIGUEZ MARIN | RUBEN | M | 18k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | MiniPerimetral | |
| RODRIGUEZ MARTIN | AMPARO | F | 26k-Veterano F | C.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI | Perimetral | |
| RODRIGUEZ MILLAN | JOSE ANTONIO | M | 41k-Master M | GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM | Perimetrón | |
| RODRIGUEZ PAYA | ENRI | F | 41k-Senior F | ATOTRAPO | Perimetrón | |
| RODRIGUEZ PELAEZ | RAQUEL | F | 18k-Master B F | AMICS DEL TERMET | MiniPerimetral | |
| RODRIGUEZ TORRIJOS | SALVADOR | M | 41k-Master M | TRAINING PLANET | Perimetrón | |
| RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ | JORGE ARTURO | M | 41k-Veterano M | ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS | Perimetrón | |
| RODRIGUEZ-REY GOMEZ | PEDRO PABLO | M | 26k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| ROS BALAGUER | REBECA | F | 18k-Master B F | TRAIL MORVEDRE | MiniPerimetral | |
| ROSELLO | NACHO | M | 41k-Master M | COLLA EL PAROTET | Perimetrón | |
| ROY ESTEVEZ | IVETTE | F | 10k-Sub18 F | TRAINING PLANET | PeriSprint | |
| ROYO GUILLEN | JORGE | M | 41k-Senior M | TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA | Perimetrón | |
| ROYO MARGARIT | ALBERT | M | 41k-Veterano M | NEWRUNNERS GILFA / FLORETTE | Perimetrón | |
| RUANO HERNANDEZ | JAVIER | M | 41k-Veterano M | CDME TRAIL VILLENA | Perimetrón | |
| RUBIO | JOSE LUIS | M | 26k-Veterano M | GAMTE | Perimetral | |
| RUBIO BARRUE | VICENTE | M | 41k-Senior M | C.A RUNNING CASTELLO | Perimetrón | |
| RUEDA RIVERA | INMA | F | 18k-Master B F | SOM PASSATGE | MiniPerimetral | |
| RUESCAS ESPINOSA | ANTONIO | M | 41k-Veterano M | CDME TRAIL VILLENA | Perimetrón | |
| RUIZ BENEDICTO | ANDRES | M | 41k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| RUIZ BENEDICTO | JAVIER | M | 41k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| RUIZ BLANQUE | JUAN CARLOS | M | 18k-Master B M | CDME TRAIL VILLENA | MiniPerimetral | |
| RUIZ RODRIGUEZ | JUAN CARLOS | M | 41k-Master M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| SAEZ FORNER | DAVID | M | 41k-Veterano M | ROTIPET | Perimetrón | |
| SAFONT FEMENIA | NACHO | M | 26k-Senior M | ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING | Perimetral | |
| SALA ALEGRE | JUAN MANUEL | M | 41k-Veterano M | OBJETIVO FINISHER | Perimetrón | |
| SANCHEZ GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS | EMILIO | M | 41k-Veterano M | TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL | Perimetrón | |
| SANCHEZ HERVAS | MIGUEL ANGEL | M | 41k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| SANCHEZ LLOP | SERGI | M | 10k-Sub18 M | INDEPENDIENTE | PeriSprint | |
| SANCHEZ MONTESINOS | FELIX | M | 41k-Senior M | GAMTE | Perimetrón | |
| SÁNCHEZ SANCHEZ | CARLOS | M | 41k-Senior M | CORREMON TRAIL | Perimetrón | |
| SANCHEZ SEVILLANO | ENRIQUE | M | 41k-Veterano M | C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA | Perimetrón | |
| SANCHEZ TALAMANTES | PABLO | M | 10k-Sub18 M | ALEX CAMPOS TEAM | PeriSprint | |
| SANCHEZ VERDEGUER | RUBEN | M | 41k-Veterano M | GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM | Perimetrón | |
| SANTACREU IVARS | DAVID | M | 41k-Promesa M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| SANZ PONSA | RAQUEL | F | 18k-Master A F | SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS | MiniPerimetral | |
| SEGARRA DAROCA | JUAN | M | 41k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| SEGRELLES PEREZ | JOSE | M | 41k-Veterano M | GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM | Perimetrón | |
| SENON CARRETERO | JOSE | M | 26k-Veterano M | MATAMON TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| SERRANO PALOMAR | CRISTINA | F | Varias-Prebenjamín F | CLUB ATLETISMO LA SALLE CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL | Carreras Infantiles | |
| SEVILLA ROMERO | VANESSA | F | 26k-Senior F | VILAFONT TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| SOLANO MALDONADO | GABRIELA | F | 41k-Senior F | TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT | Perimetrón | |
| SOLAZ LLOPIS | VICENTE | M | 26k-Veterano M | MARCHADORES DE CHELVA | Perimetral | |
| SOLER | GERARD | M | 26k-Veterano M | ARRAPAFIGATELLS TRAIL TEAM | Perimetral | |
| SOMAVILLA GUTIERREZ | JAVIER | M | 41k-Master M | CXM VALENCIA | Perimetrón | |
| SORIA MESAS | JOSE MANUEL | M | 41k-Veterano M | BETXI RUNNERS | Perimetrón | |
| SORIA MONFORT | ISABEL | F | 10k-Sub18 F | COLLA EL PAROTET | PeriSprint | |
| SORIANO | CARLOS | M | 18k-Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | MiniPerimetral | |
| SORIANO | GERARDO | M | 18k-Senior M | GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE | MiniPerimetral | |
| SORIANO GRACIA | JOSE ANTONIO | M | 41k-Master M | ARENA RUNNING TEAM | Perimetrón | |
| SORIANO NAVARRO | MANOLO | M | 26k-Máster M | TRAIL REQUENA | Perimetral | |
| SOSA HARO | BENJAMIN | M | 26k-Veterano M | CLUB DE ATLETISMO RIU VALENCIA | Perimetral | |
| TAMARIT BAZAN | RAFAEL | M | 26k-Máster M | CD MIS JUEVES | Perimetral | |
| TAMARIT VILAR | JORGE | M | 10k-Sub18 M | INDEPENDIENTE | PeriSprint | |
| TEJEDOR MARI | LUCAS | M | 26k-Senior M | RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA | Perimetral | |
| TEL DE AGUSTIN | LUISA | F | 18k-Master B F | C.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI | MiniPerimetral | |
| TEMINA MARTINEZ | IVAN | M | 18k-Master A M | INDEPENDIENTE | MiniPerimetral | |
| TEVA LARA | ANTONIO | M | 41k-Senior M | C.E. POBLA | Perimetrón | |
| TIMSIT MARTIN | DAVID | M | 26k-Senior M | GAMTE | Perimetral | |
| TOKOVYY | DMITRIY | M | 10k-Sub18 M | INDEPENDIENTE | PeriSprint | |
| TOMAS CARBO | BLANCA | F | 18k-Master B F | RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA | MiniPerimetral | |
| TOMAS CATALA | SALVA | M | 10k-Sub18 M | INDEPENDIENTE | PeriSprint | |
| TOMAS LOPEZ | HECTOR | M | 26k-Veterano M | CORREMON TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| TOME MARTIN | JAVIER | M | 41k-Veterano M | CXM VALENCIA | Perimetrón | |
| TORRALBA IRANZO | JOSE GREGORIO | M | 41k-Veterano M | GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM | Perimetrón | |
| TORTAJADA RAMIREZ | MARI CRUZ | F | 10k-Sub18 F | CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON | PeriSprint | |
| TRULLAS | JORGE | M | 26k-Veterano M | CDUPV | Perimetral | |
| UNZURRUNZAGA GAMBOA | ANDER | M | 41k-Senior M | SAKANA BIZIRIK | Perimetrón | |
| UNZURRUNZAGA GAMBOA | ANDER | M | 41k-Senior M | SAKANA BIZIRIK | Perimetrón | |
| VACA PELEGRIN | ALBERTO | M | 41k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| VADILLO RODRIGUEZ | CARLOS | M | 18k-Master A M | INDEPENDIENTE | MiniPerimetral | |
| VALERO PEIRO | PEPE | M | 41k-Master M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetrón | |
| VALERO SANSANO | JOSE LUIS | M | 41k-Senior M | CLUB DE MONTAÑA ACCLIVIS | Perimetrón | |
| VALIENTE FORES | SERGIO | M | 41k-Senior M | C.A. ROCAFORT RUNNING | Perimetrón | |
| VALLBONA CARDO | ENRIQUE | M | 26k-Veterano M | INDEPENDIENTE | Perimetral | |
| VICENTE PARRA | JUAN | M | 26k-Senior M | CORPORE TEAM | Perimetral | |
| VIGURIA ALEGRIA | UXUE | F | 18k-Master C F | RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA | MiniPerimetral | |
| VILA BARRACHINA | ANA | F | 26k-Veterano F | ASFID TRAIL | Perimetral | |
| VILA ROIG | BERNARDO | M | 26k-Veterano M | C.A ALZIRA | Perimetral | |
| VILA ROIG | DAVID | M | 26k-Veterano M | ALBENTOSA A PIE | Perimetral | |
| VILLAR MARIN | JAVIER | M | 26k-Veterano M | TREKACAMES | Perimetral | |
| VIRGOS ESPADA | JAVIER | M | 26k-Senior M | BETXI RUNNERS | Perimetral | |
| YUSTE BLASCO | RAFA | M | 41k-Veterano M | CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON | Perimetrón | |
| ZABAL SEBASTIAN | RUBEN | M | 41k-Senior M | CORREDORES DEL EBRO | Perimetrón | |